Airport Transfers Costs 02

Ski Airport Transfer Costs

  • Child and Booster seats are provided free of charge.
  • Summer discounts are available. Please contact us directly.
  • Mid Week discounts available
  • For Coach Transfers or transfer to Val Thorens, please complete the Enquiry Form or e-mail us with your details.
Airport Transfers - Ski Resort Transfers  0114

All of the pricing for airport transfers listed below are in Euros, are for private transfers, including all road tolls and taxes.

These Rates are for Saturday & Sunday transfers to/from Courchevel or Meribel Valley only.  Discounts are available for Mid Week transfers – please contact us directly for details.

Private Minibus Transfer Prices ( Euros )

Arrival / Departure StationOne Way or ReturnNo of Passengers
1-345678
CHAMBERYSINGLE250.00270.00280.00290.00305.00315.00
RETURN500.00540.00560.00580.00610.00630.00
GENEVASINGLE270.00285.00295.00305.00320.00330.00
RETURN540.00570.00590.00610.00640.00660.00
GRENOBLE/LYONSINGLE345.00360.00370.00380.00395.00405.00
RETURN690.00720.00740.00760.00790.00810.00
MOUTIERS (EUROSTAR)SINGLE70.0080.0090.00100.00110.00120.00
RETURN140.00160.00180.00200.00220.00240.00

Luxury Airport Transfer Costs ( Euros )

Arrival / Departure StationOne Way or ReturnNo of Passengers
1-34-7
CHAMBERYSINGLE320.00365.00
RETURN640.00730.00
GENEVASINGLE440.00490.00
RETURN880.00960.00
GRENOBLE/LYONSINGLE500.00550.0
RETURN1000.001100.00
MOUTIERS (EUROSTAR)SINGLE120.00160.00
RETURN240.00320.00

The Shared Shuttle transfers do not unfortunately go directly to St Martin de Belleville, Les Menuires or Val Thorens.  However drop offs can be arranged in Moutiers

Snowbound Shuttle Prices – Meribel & Courchevel Valley

Arrival / Departure StationPrice is per person each way
GENEVA ONLYSINGLE€65
RETURN€130
MOUTIERS SINGLE€50

Payment Options

All of the following options are available through our easy to use secure online payment system.

  • Visa or MasterCard (prefered)
  • Bank Transfer
  • Cash

Please view our terms and conditions here.

* A surcharge may apply for bookings before 6am and after 10pm.

If you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us.

Airport Transfer Prices November 25, 2012