Airport Transfers Costs 02
  • Child and Booster seats are provided free of charge.
  • Summer / Mid Week Discounts are available. Please contact us directly.
  • Val Thorens – Mon – Thurs only in winter, please complete the Enquiry Form or e-mail us

Pricing in Euros per journey, incl all road taxes & tolls.    MERIBEL & COURCHEVAL VALLEYS ONLY

Airport Transfers - Ski Resort Transfers  0114

For the moment our shared shuttle is on hold pending confirmation of the rules & regulations from Geneva Airport

Private Minibus Transfer Prices ( Euros )

Arrival / Departure StationOne Way or ReturnNo of Passengers
1-345678
CHAMBERYSINGLE250.00270.00280.00290.00305.00315.00
RETURN500.00540.00560.00580.00610.00630.00
GENEVASINGLE270.00285.00295.00305.00320.00330.00
RETURN540.00570.00590.00610.00640.00660.00
GRENOBLE/LYONSINGLE345.00360.00370.00380.00395.00405.00
RETURN690.00720.00740.00760.00790.00810.00
MOUTIERS (EUROSTAR)SINGLE70.0080.0090.00100.00110.00120.00
RETURN140.00160.00180.00200.00220.00240.00

Luxury Airport Transfer Costs ( Euros )

Arrival/Departure1 - 3 passengers4 - 7 passengers
CHAMBERY320.00365.00
GENEVA440.00490.00
GRENOBLE/LYON500.00550.0
MOUTIERS (EUROSTAR)120.00160.00

The Shared Shuttle transfers do not unfortunately go directly to St Martin de Belleville, Les Menuires or Val Thorens.  However drop offs can be arranged in Moutiers

Snowbound Shuttle Prices – Meribel & Courchevel Valley

Arrival / Departure Station
GENEVA €70
CHAMBERY€70
LYON/GRENOBLE€80

Payment Options

All of the following options are available through our easy to use secure online payment system.

  • Visa or MasterCard (prefered)
  • Bank Transfer
  • Cash

Please view our terms and conditions here.

* A surcharge may apply for bookings before 6am and after 10pm.

If you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us.

Airport Transfer Prices November 25, 2012